#138

Jeffrey Bui

@JeffreyBui
USEnglishSportsEntertainment & ComedyGaming9Msubscribers235Kaverage views

Email: Jeff@xtendcreators.com Pillar.io/jeffreybui

Upgrade

Upgrade to Scout Pro to unlock verified contact email, and more premium data

Contact emailSponsorship pricingAudience demographics

Overview

Subscribers
9.2MTop 1%
Avg views
235KTop 10%
Median views
160KTop 22%
Views per subscriber
1%Top 86%
Engagement rate
1.4%Top 91%
Past sponsors
5+MLBPayPalUFCBaseball HitsChime
Last published
21d ago
Est. Rate $
Reveal
Audience Score
52by Scout
Sponsor Score
67by Scout

Videos

1–8 of 64

Past Sponsors

5 of 5+

Click a sponsor for its videos · Purple = dedicated video · Orange = integrated read

Verified Rates

Integrated read
Reveal
30–90s mid-video mention · Verified rate
Dedicated video
Reveal
Whole video about the brand · Estimated at 2.5× their integrated rate

Verified rates are published by Jeffrey Bui. Any other figure is an estimate and is marked as one.

Audience Demographics

Geo

🇺🇸 USA80%

Gender

female27%male73%other—

Age

Not set

Contact Info

Business Email
Reveal

Unlock verified business email for Jeffrey Bui

Similar Creators

Sponsorships observed in Babbl’s corpus of paid YouTube placements. Counts are a lower bound. Data as of 2026-10-11.

Common Questions About Jeffrey Bui

Which brands have sponsored Jeffrey Bui?

Babbl has tracked sponsorships from MLB, PayPal, UFC, Baseball Hits and Chime.

How many subscribers does Jeffrey Bui have?

Jeffrey Bui has 9.2M YouTube subscribers and averages 235K views per video.

What kind of videos does Jeffrey Bui make?

Jeffrey Bui's videos mostly cover Sports, Entertainment & Comedy and Gaming.

How can a brand work with Jeffrey Bui?

Brands can reveal Jeffrey Bui's business email on Babbl and reach out directly, with past sponsors, rates and audience in one place to plan the pitch.