#216

Shot of The Yeagers

@soty
USEnglishFamily & Parenting7Msubscribers34Kaverage views
Upgrade

Upgrade to Scout Pro to unlock verified contact email, and more premium data

Contact emailSponsorship pricingAudience demographics

Overview

Scout Score
Subscribers
6.8MTop 1%
Avg views
33.8KTop 35%
Median views
1.8MTop 2%
Views per subscriber
27%Top 33%
Engagement rate
0.6%Top 96%
Past sponsors
2+BuzzcoinHoney Nut Cheerios
Last published
7y ago
Verified Rate
$8K – $11K
Est. CPM
$162by Scout

Videos

Past Sponsors

2 of 2+

Click a sponsor for its videos Β· Purple = dedicated video Β· Orange = integrated read

Verified Rates

Integrated read
$7.6K – $11.4K
30–90s mid-video mention Β· Verified rate
Dedicated video
$22.8K – $34.2K
Whole video about the brand Β· Verified rate

Verified rates were supplied by Shot of The Yeagers’s management and are shown as a range. Any other figure is an estimate and is marked as one.

Audience Demographics

Geo

Gender

Age

Estimated from the people who engage with Shot of The Yeagers. One unlock opens all three, and their business email with it. It counts as a creator unlock only if an address is found.

Contact Info

Business Email
Unlock

Unlock Shot of The Yeagers’s verified business email and audience demographics

Sponsorships observed in Babbl’s corpus of paid YouTube placements. Counts are a lower bound. Data as of 2026-10-16.

Common Questions About Shot of The Yeagers

Which brands have sponsored Shot of The Yeagers?

Babbl has tracked sponsorships from Buzzcoin and Honey Nut Cheerios.

How many subscribers does Shot of The Yeagers have?

Shot of The Yeagers has 6.8M YouTube subscribers and averages 34K views per video.

What kind of videos does Shot of The Yeagers make?

Shot of The Yeagers's videos mostly cover Family & Parenting.

How can a brand work with Shot of The Yeagers?

Brands can reveal Shot of The Yeagers's business email on Babbl and reach out directly, with past sponsors, rates and audience in one place to plan the pitch.