Valor Coffee
@valor.coffeeCoffee roaster with multiple cafes in Georgia. We roast beautiful coffees and love to uplift people daily through intentional hospitality. Here we post educational videos, along with clips from Coffee Sometimes, a podcast from our founders.
Upgrade to Scout Pro to unlock verified contact email, and more premium data
Overview
- Scout Score
- by Scout
- Subscribers
- 13.7K
- Median Views
- 1.1K
- Engagement Rate
- 2.2%
- Sponsor Frequency
- 50%+FlashquotesHeyday Coffee AccountingLocal Eyes Growth
- Uploads / Month
- 1.4Last 16d ago
- Sponsor Rate
- Top Country
- Unlock to reveal
Videos
Past Sponsors
Click a sponsor for its videos Β· Purple = dedicated video Β· Orange = integrated read
Sponsor Rates
by ScoutEstimated from audience performance, not published by Valor Coffee. A creator who claims this profile replaces them with their real rate card.
Audience Demographics
Geo
Gender
Age
Estimated from the people who engage with Valor Coffee. Unlock Contact, up top, opens all three and their business email. It counts as a creator unlock only if an address is found.
Contact Info
Unlock Valor Coffeeβs verified business email and audience demographics
Claim Profile
Is this your channel?
Claim your profile to replace these estimates with your real rate card, add audience demographics, and get a verified badge when brands search for creators like you.
Sponsorships observed in Babblβs corpus of paid YouTube placements. Counts are a lower bound. Data as of 2026-10-22.
Common Questions About Valor Coffee
Which brands have sponsored Valor Coffee?
Babbl has tracked sponsorships from Flashquotes, Heyday Coffee Accounting and Local Eyes Growth.
How many subscribers does Valor Coffee have?
Valor Coffee has 14K YouTube subscribers and averages 2K views per video.
What kind of videos does Valor Coffee make?
Valor Coffee's videos mostly cover Business & Entrepreneurship.
How can a brand work with Valor Coffee?
Brands can reveal Valor Coffee's business email on Babbl and reach out directly, with past sponsors, rates and audience in one place to plan the pitch.
Upgrade to 
